Is Remano Italian Passata Tomato Cooking Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes (100%).

Check Remano Italian Passata Tomato Cooking Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup