Is Remano Italian Tomato Paste Double Concentrated Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Paste (100%)

Check Remano Italian Tomato Paste Double Concentrated against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSoup Base