Is Remano Passata Tomato Cooking Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (99.8%), Salt, Acidity Regulator (330).

Check Remano Passata Tomato Cooking Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep