Is Remano Pasta Bake Creamy Tomato & Mozzarella Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrate, Sodium, Reconstituted Tomato Puree (82%), Cream (milk) (7%), Capsicum, Thickener (1442), Mozzarella Cheese (milk) (2.5%), Sugar, Salt, Parmesan Cheese (milk), Basil, Acidity Regulator (270), Garlic, Black Pepper, Oregano. Contains: Milk. May Be Present: Almond, Cashew, Soy.

Check Remano Pasta Bake Creamy Tomato & Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch