Is Remano Tomato Paste Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated Tomatoes, Acidity Regulator (330).
Check Remano Tomato Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remano Tomato Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry


