Is Remano Tomato Paste Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Paste

Check Remano Tomato Paste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTart
Texture
DenseThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry