Is Remedy Kombucha Apple Crisp Drink 4X330ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Kombucha (Carbonated Water, Sugar, Black Tea Leaves, Green Tea Leaves, Traditional Kombucha Culture), Flavour Enhancer: Erythritol, Natural Apple Flavouring, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides, No Sugar Remains After Remedy's Traditional Long-aged Fermentation

Check Remedy Kombucha Apple Crisp Drink 4X330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Remedy Kombucha Apple Crisp Drink 4X330ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go