Is Remedy Kombucha Cherry Plum single bottle 330ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Raw Kombucha (Sparkling Water, Wild Kombucha Culture, Black Tea,sup,,/sup,, Green Tea,sup,,/sup,), Natural Sweeteners (Erythritol,sup,,/sup,, Steviol Glycosides,sup,,/sup,), Hibiscus Tea,sup,,/sup, Natural Cherry Flavour, Natural Kakadu Plum Flavour,sup,,/sup, Certified Organic
Check Remedy Kombucha Cherry Plum single bottle 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remedy Kombucha Cherry Plum single bottle 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Remedy Kombucha Cherry Plum single bottle 330ml is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartAcidicFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


