Is Remedy Kombucha Cherry Plum Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Raw Kombucha (Pure Water, Wild Kombucha Culture, Organic Black Tea,sup,,/sup,, Organic Green Tea,sup,,/sup,), Organic Hibiscus,sup,,/sup, All-natural Sweetener,sup,,/sup, (Organic Erythritol), Cherry Extract (All-natural Flavour), Kakadu Plum Extract (All-natural Flavour), All-natural Organic Stevia Sweetener,sup,,/sup, (Steviol Glycosides), Certified Organic

Check Remedy Kombucha Cherry Plum against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Remedy Kombucha Cherry Plum is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go