Is Remedy Kombucha Cherry Plum Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- all-natural flavour
all-natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Raw Kombucha (Pure Water, Wild Kombucha Culture, Organic Black Tea,sup,,/sup,, Organic Green Tea,sup,,/sup,), Organic Hibiscus,sup,,/sup, All-natural Sweetener,sup,,/sup, (Organic Erythritol), Cherry Extract (All-natural Flavour), Kakadu Plum Extract (All-natural Flavour), All-natural Organic Stevia Sweetener,sup,,/sup, (Steviol Glycosides), Certified Organic
Check Remedy Kombucha Cherry Plum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remedy Kombucha Cherry Plum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Where to buy
Remedy Kombucha Cherry Plum is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


