Is Remedy Kombucha Ginger Lemon 250ml x12 case Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Raw Kombucha (Pure Water, Wild Kombucha Culture, Black Tea, Green Tea), Ginger Juice, Natural Sweetener (Erythritol), Lemon Juice, Natural Ginger Flavour, Natural Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)

Check Remedy Kombucha Ginger Lemon 250ml x12 case against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Remedy Kombucha Ginger Lemon 250ml x12 case is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicyFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go