Is Remedy Kombucha Ginger Lemon Drink Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Fat, Carbohydrate, Fibre, Protein, Raw kombucha (carbonated water, sugar", black tea leaves, green tea leaves, traditional kombucha culture), ginger juice (2%), flavour enhancer: erythritol, lemon juice, natural ginger Savouring, sweetener: steviol glycosides.

Check Remedy Kombucha Ginger Lemon Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicyTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Remedy Kombucha Ginger Lemon Drink | Spoonful