Is Remedy Kombucha Ginger Lemon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Kombucha (Carbonated Water, Raw Sugar, Black Tea, Green Tea, Kombucha Culture (Bacterial, Yeast Culture)], Ginger Juice, Erythritol, Lemon Juice, Ginger Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check Remedy Kombucha Ginger Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Remedy Kombucha Ginger Lemon is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerIndependent City Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicyTangySour
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking