Is Remedy Kombucha Orange Splash Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic raw kombucha (carbonated water, sugar, black tea leaves, green tea leaves, kombucha culture (yeast, bacteria cultures)), erythritol, hibiscus tea (water, hibiscus), natural orange flavor, natural blood orange flavor, natural lemon flavor, stevia extract (steviol glycosides).
Check Remedy Kombucha Orange Splash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remedy Kombucha Orange Splash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


