Is Remedy Kombucha Organic Drinks Lemon Ginger 4x250ml | 1L Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified organic raw kombucha (sparkling water, wild kombucha culture, black tea*, green tea*), ginger juice*, natural sweeteners (erythritol* and steviol glycosides*), lemon juice*, natural ginger flavour. *Certified Organic Ingredients

Check Remedy Kombucha Organic Drinks Lemon Ginger 4x250ml | 1L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
TangyCitrusVinegary
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go