Is Remedy Kombucha Organic Peach Glass Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Raw Kombucha (Sparkling Water, Wild Kombucha Culture, Black Tea, Green Tea), Natural Sweeteners (Erythritol, And Steviol Glycosides), Natural Peach Flavour, Natural Vanilla Extract.

Check Remedy Kombucha Organic Peach Glass against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Remedy Kombucha Organic Peach Glass is available at 5 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerFortinosCountdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking