Is Remedy Raspberry Lemonade Kombucha 1L Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Kombucha (Carbonated Water, Sugar*, Black Tea Leaves, Green Tea Leaves, Kombucha Culture), Flavour Enhancer: Erythritol, Hibiscus Tea, Natural Raspberry Flavouring, Lemon Juice, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides From Stevia), *No Sugar remains after Remedy's long-aged fermentation

Check Remedy Raspberry Lemonade Kombucha 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Remedy Raspberry Lemonade Kombucha 1L is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go