Is Remedy Kombucha Raspberry Lemonade 250ml x12 case Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Raw Kombucha (Pure Water, Wild Kombucha Culture Black Tea, Green Tea), Natural Sweetener (Erythritol), Hibiscus Tea, Natural Raspberry Flavour, Lemon Juice, Natural Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)

Check Remedy Kombucha Raspberry Lemonade 250ml x12 case against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Remedy Kombucha Raspberry Lemonade 250ml x12 case is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go