Is Remedy Kombucha Raspberry Lemonade Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified organic raw kombucha (sparkling water, wild kombucha culture, black tea *, green tea*), natural sweeteners (erythritol* and steviol glycosides*), hibiscus tea *, natural raspberry flavour, lemon juice *. * Certified organic ingredients

Check Remedy Kombucha Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Remedy Kombucha Raspberry Lemonade is available at 2 retailers

ValuemartWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking