Is Remedy Kombucha Raspberry Lemonade Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Kombucha (Carbonated Water, Sugar, Black Tea Leaves, Green Tea Leaves, Traditional Kombucha Culture), Flavour Enhancer: Erythritol, Hibiscus Tea, Natural Raspberry Flavouring, Lemon Juice, Sweetener. Steviol Glycosides.

Check Remedy Kombucha Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go