Is Remedy Kombucha Wild Berry No Sugar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Raw Kombucha (Sparkling Water, Wild Kombucha Culture, Black Tea, Green Tea), Hibiscus Tea, Plant-based Sweeteners (Erythritol, Steviol Glycosides), Lemon Juice, Natural Blueberry, Blackberry, Strawberry and Caramel Flavours
Check Remedy Kombucha Wild Berry No Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remedy Kombucha Wild Berry No Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Remedy Kombucha Wild Berry No Sugar is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


