Is Remedy Kombucha Wild Berry No Sugar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Certified Organic Raw Kombucha (Sparkling Water, Wild Kombucha Culture, Black Tea, Green Tea), Hibiscus Tea, Plant-based Sweeteners (Erythritol, Steviol Glycosides), Lemon Juice, Natural Blueberry, Blackberry, Strawberry and Caramel Flavours
Check Remedy Kombucha Wild Berry No Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remedy Kombucha Wild Berry No Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Remedy Kombucha Wild Berry No Sugar is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


