Is Remedy Kombucha Wild Berry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Raw Kombucha (carbonated Water, Sugar, Black Tea Leaves, Green Tea Leaves, Kombucha Cultures), Flavour Enhancer: Erythritol, Hibiscus Tea, Lemon Juice, Natural Blueberry Flavouring, Natural Strawberry Flavouring, Natural Blackberry Flavouring, Sweetener (steviol Glycosides From Stevia), Natural Caramel Flavouring.
Check Remedy Kombucha Wild Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remedy Kombucha Wild Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


