Is Remedy Kombucha Wild Berry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Kombucha (carbonated Water, Sugar, Black Tea Leaves, Green Tea Leaves, Kombucha Cultures), Flavour Enhancer: Erythritol, Hibiscus Tea, Lemon Juice, Natural Blueberry Flavouring, Natural Strawberry Flavouring, Natural Blackberry Flavouring, Sweetener (steviol Glycosides From Stevia), Natural Caramel Flavouring.
Check Remedy Kombucha Wild Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remedy Kombucha Wild Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


