Is Remedy Mixed Berry Kombucha - 4pk/11.2 fl oz Cans Soy Free?

Ingredients
Raw Kombucha (Carbonated Water, Sugar+, Black Tea Leaves, Green Tea Leaves, Kombucha Culture (Yeast, Bacteria Cultures)), Erythritol, Hibiscus Tea (Water, Hibiscus), Natural Blueberry, Blackberry, Strawberry And Caramel Flavors, Lemon Juice, Stevia Extract (Steviol Glycosides). +No Sugar Remains After Remedy's Traditional Long-Aged Fermentation
Check Remedy Mixed Berry Kombucha - 4pk/11.2 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remedy Mixed Berry Kombucha - 4pk/11.2 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
siggis Yogurt Plant Based Coconut Blend Mixed Berry - 5.3 Oz
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
MadeGood Mixed Berry Granola Minis
Where to buy
Remedy Mixed Berry Kombucha - 4pk/11.2 fl oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


