Is Remedy Organic Kombucha Cherry Plum 250ml cans 4pk Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Certified Organic Raw Kombucha (Pure Water, Wild Kombucha Culture, Organic Black Tea,sup,,/sup,, Organic Green Tea,sup,,/sup,), Organic Hibiscus,sup,,/sup, Organic Erythritol,sup,,/sup, (All-natural Flavour Enhancer), Cherry Extract (All-natural Flavour), Kakadu Plum Extract (All-natural Flavour), Organic Stevia,sup,,/sup, (All-natural Sweetener), A Live-culture Kombucha Made With Cherry, Kakadu Plum And All-natural Sweetener, Certified Organic
Check Remedy Organic Kombucha Cherry Plum 250ml cans 4pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remedy Organic Kombucha Cherry Plum 250ml cans 4pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
GTs Enlightened Synergy Organic Kombucha Guava Goddess - 16.2 Fl. Oz.
G.T.'s Synergy Gingerberry Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
ORGANIC ROSEMARY MINT SAGE GREEN TEA KOMBUCHA CLEAR MIND, ROSEMARY MINT SAGE GREEN TEA
bubly Sparkling Water, Cherry, 12 oz Cans., 8 Count
Where to buy
Remedy Organic Kombucha Cherry Plum 250ml cans 4pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


