Is Remedy Organic Kombucha Ginger Lemon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Raw Kombucha (carbonated Water, Sugar*, Black Tea Leaves*, Green Tea Leaves*, Kombucha Culture* [yeast, Bacteria Cultures]), Ginger Juice*, Erythritol*, Lemon Juice*, Natural Ginger Flavour, Stevia Extract (steviol Glycosides*).
Check Remedy Organic Kombucha Ginger Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remedy Organic Kombucha Ginger Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


