Is Remedy Organic Kombucha Mango 250mL x 4 pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified organic raw kombucha (sparkling water, wild kombucha culture, black tea*, green tea*), plant-based sweeteners (erythritol* and steviol glycosides*), natural mango flavour, natural passionfruit flavour, lemon juice, natural lemongrass flavour, lemon juice*. *Certified organic ingredients

Check Remedy Organic Kombucha Mango 250mL x 4 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Remedy Organic Kombucha Mango 250mL x 4 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go