Is Remedy Kombucha Orange Squeeze 330mL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<p>Certified organic raw kombucha (sparkling water, wild kombucha culture, black tea*, green tea*), plant-based (erythritol* and steviol glycosides*), hibiscus tea*, natural orange flavour, natural blood orange flavour, natural lemon flavour.</p>

Check Remedy Kombucha Orange Squeeze 330mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Remedy Kombucha Orange Squeeze 330mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go