Is Remedy Organic Kombucha Passionfruit Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Kombucha (carbonated Water, Raw Sugar*, Black Tea*, Green Tea*, Kombucha Culture* [bacterial Cultures, Yeast]), Erythritol*, Natural Flavours*, Lemon Juice*, Stevia Leaf Extract (steviol Glycosides*)

Check Remedy Organic Kombucha Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go