Is Kombucha Wild Berry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Kombucha [carbonated Water, Raw Sugar*†, Black Tea*, Green Tea*, Kombucha Culture* (bacterial Culture And Yeast)], Erythritol*, Hibiscus*, Lemon Juice*, Blueberry Extract, Blackberry Extract, Strawberry Extract, Caramel Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract*. *organic † No Sugar Remains After Remedy’s Traditional Long-aged Fermentation.

Check Kombucha Wild Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go