Is Kombucha Wild Berry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Kombucha [carbonated Water, Raw Sugar*†, Black Tea*, Green Tea*, Kombucha Culture* (bacterial Culture And Yeast)], Erythritol*, Hibiscus*, Lemon Juice*, Blueberry Extract, Blackberry Extract, Strawberry Extract, Caramel Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract*. *organic † No Sugar Remains After Remedy’s Traditional Long-aged Fermentation.

Check Kombucha Wild Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go