Is Remedy Organics Pro Power Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Pea Protein, Organic Inulin Fiber, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Mct Oil, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Stevia Extract, Organic Monk Fruit, Gellan Gum, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Sea Salt, Organic Acacia Fiber, Guar Gum.
Check Remedy Organics Pro Power Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remedy Organics Pro Power Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

