Is Remedy Passionfruit Sodaly Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, apple cider vinegar, plant-based sweeteners (erythritol and steviol glycosides), natural passionfruit flavor, natural turmeric extract.

Check Remedy Passionfruit Sodaly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityVinegary
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go