Is Remedy Pineapple Switchel Organic & Lie Cultured Soy Free?

Ingredients
Certified organic raw switchel (sparkling water, raw apple cider vinegar, ginger Juice), plant-based sweeteners (erythritol and steviol glycosides“), natural pineapple extract natural pineapple flavour natural honey flavour, lemon juice natural ginger flavour.
Check Remedy Pineapple Switchel Organic & Lie Cultured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remedy Pineapple Switchel Organic & Lie Cultured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Organic Creamy Cashew Cultured Yogurt Alternative Vanilla Bean
Cocojune Pure Coconut Organic Cultured Coconut
Trader Joe's Organic Creamy Cashew Cultured Yogurt Alternative Strawberry
Trader Joe's Organic Creamy Cashew Cultured Yogurt Alternative Plain Unsweetened
Cocojune Vanilla Unsweetened Organic Cultured Coconut
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


