Is Remedy Raspberry Lemonade Flavored Kombucha, Raspberry Lemonade Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW KOMBUCHA (CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR*+, BLACK TEA LEAVES*, GREEN TEA LEAVES*, KOMBUCHA CULTURE* (YEAST, BACTERIA CULTURES)), ERYTHRITOL*, HIBISCUS TEA (WATER, HIBISCUS*), NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR*, LEMON JUICE*, STEVIA EXTRACT (STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES*).
Check Remedy Raspberry Lemonade Flavored Kombucha, Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remedy Raspberry Lemonade Flavored Kombucha, Raspberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


