Is Remedy Raspberry Sodaly Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Bright raspberry flavor takes center stage, presenting a balanced tart-sweet profile; fine, effervescent bubbles produce a crisp, lightly fizzy texture. Commonly enjoyed chilled as a refreshing beverage, paired with food, or used as a mixer for mocktails and cocktails. Reviewers often cite authentic fruit taste, lively carbonation, and clean finish.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, apple cider vinegar, plant-based sweeteners (erythritol & steviol glycosides), hibiscus tea, raspberry & lemon flavours.

Check Remedy Raspberry Sodaly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Remedy Raspberry Sodaly | Spoonful