Is Remedy Sodaly Guava 4x250ml | 1L Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, apple cider vinegar, plant-based sweeteners (erythritol & steviol glycosides), hibiscus tea, natural guava flavour.
Check Remedy Sodaly Guava 4x250ml | 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remedy Sodaly Guava 4x250ml | 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Remedy Sodaly Guava 4x250ml | 1L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


