Is Remedy Sodaly Raspberry 330mL Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural raspberry & lemon flavours
natural raspberry & lemon flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, apple cider vinegar, plant-based sweeteners (erythritol & steviol glycosides), natural raspberry & lemon flavours, black carrot extract (colour).
Check Remedy Sodaly Raspberry 330mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remedy Sodaly Raspberry 330mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Bonne Maman, Preserve Raspberry, 13 Ounce
RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE LITE DRESSING & MARINADE, RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE
Where to buy
Remedy Sodaly Raspberry 330mL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


