Is Remedy Sodaly Soft Drink Blood Orange 1.25L Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, apple cider vinegar, plant-based sweeteners (erythritol & steviol glycosides), natural flavours, lemon juice, black carrot extract (colour), carthamus extract.
Check Remedy Sodaly Soft Drink Blood Orange 1.25L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remedy Sodaly Soft Drink Blood Orange 1.25L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Remedy Sodaly Soft Drink Blood Orange 1.25L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


