Is Remedy Sodaly Watermelon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Plant-based Sweeteners (Erythritol & Steviol Glycosides), Natural Flavours , Black Carrot Extract (Colour )

Check Remedy Sodaly Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Remedy Sodaly Watermelon is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking