Is Remedy Sodaly Yuzu Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Apple Cider, Vinegar, Plant-based Sweeteners (Erythritol, Steviol Glycosides), Natural Flavours , Lemon Juice, Yuzu Extract

Check Remedy Sodaly Yuzu against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Remedy Sodaly Yuzu is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Soda · Can, Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTartSour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go