Is Remeo Gelato Alphonso Mango Sorbet 462Ml Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mango Puree, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Lemon Juice, Inulin (From Chicory), Thickener (Locust Bean Gum)

Check Remeo Gelato Alphonso Mango Sorbet 462Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Remeo Gelato Alphonso Mango Sorbet 462Ml is available at 2 retailers

OcadoTesco

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go