Is Remeo Gelato Stracciatella Ice Cream 462Ml Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
Whole Milk , Cream , Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dark Chocolate Shards (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Buller, Dextrose, Emulsifier (Lecithins: Soya ), Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Water, Egg Yolk, Skimmed Milk Powder and Natural Stabiliser (Carob Seed Flour)
Check Remeo Gelato Stracciatella Ice Cream 462Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remeo Gelato Stracciatella Ice Cream 462Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Remeo Gelato Stracciatella Ice Cream 462Ml is available at 2 retailers
OcadoTesco
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


