Is Remeo Sorbetto Limone Siciliano 462ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sicily Lemon Juice 29%, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Inulin (from Chicory), Natural Stabiliser (Carob Seed Flour), Lemon Essential Oil
Check Remeo Sorbetto Limone Siciliano 462ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Remeo Sorbetto Limone Siciliano 462ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Remeo Sorbetto Limone Siciliano 462ml is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


