Is Remifemin Womens Health Supplement Menopause Support tablets 120pk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Tablet Weighs 28And Contains: Native Dry Extract Concentrate (Der 6-1 1:1), From Actaea Racemosa Rhizome 2,5Mg, Equivalent Actaea Racemosa (Dry), Mg, Extraction Solvent Isopropyl Alcohol 40% (V/v), Concentration Ratio 8,5:1

Check Remifemin Womens Health Supplement Menopause Support tablets 120pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Remifemin Womens Health Supplement Menopause Support tablets 120pk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go