Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rokeby FitMilk Full Cream Full Cream 1L Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold filtered full cream milk, enzyme (lactase).

Check Rokeby FitMilk Full Cream Full Cream 1L against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingCoffee
Lactose Free? Rokeby FitMilk Full Cream Full Cream 1L | Spoonful