Is Rempah Peanut Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Roasted Peanuts (27%), Coconut Cream (15%) (Coconut Extract, Water, Thickeners (415, 412, 407 )), Sugar, Onion Puree, Canola Oil , Ginger Paste (Contains Preservatives (202, 223 (Sulphites))), S alt, Garlic (Sulphites), Spices, Curry Powder, Sal t, Tamarind Pulp, Red Chilli

Check Rempah Peanut Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep