Is rene rey hedgehogs Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
manufadtured by / fabriqués par rené rey cocolates ltd. 1119 west er street, north vancouver b c. canada, v7p 1j9 www.renerey.com 57587 114668
Check rene rey hedgehogs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open rene rey hedgehogs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


