Is rene rey hedgehogs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

manufadtured by / fabriqués par rené rey cocolates ltd. 1119 west er street, north vancouver b c. canada, v7p 1j9 www.renerey.com 57587 114668

Check rene rey hedgehogs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking